Beer or rootbeer: I’d like a glass of evian,thank you! Seriously, ROOTBEER..LOOVE it..

Japanese or Chinese food: who doesn’t love Japanese?mmm…SUSHI…

Pizza or burgers: BOTH!

Chocolate or vanilla: well,I’d like Baskin Robbin’s French Vanilla, and Movenpick’s Choc’lit Chip…hehe…

Did you ever drink liquor: YUP!

Did you ever smoke: No furreaaking way..

Drinking or smoking: I only drink Cocktail… ;)

Bra or no bra: it really depends on my mood, but I would never go out not wearing any underwear…not until im 20! ;)

Briefs or boxers: I wear boxers…anything wrong with that? :D

Have you worn a T-back? Currently wearing one… (OVERSHARE! :D )

Would you wear a T-back? Yeah! Why not?

Reading books or watching TV: it depends…but I’d go with watching..

Walking or jogging: my dad and I used to jog together when I was a little kid…:D I’d jog…

Sleep or stay awake: Stay awake…especially when…but I’d love to sleep when…

Aggressive or gentle: hehe…BIG SECRET! :P

Conservative or liberated: I could be both….believe it or not, I could do that! Isn’t that great? (DOH)

Favorite type of chocolate: I love chocolate…(need I say more?)

Favorite music genre: I’d go with anything…really..

Favorite animal: dolphins..love them…

Favorite part of the house: my future room…my bathroom back in Jeddah is THE BEST…my room back there,too…damn..

Worst fear: HE HAS A GIRLFRIEND! Or…I get kicked out of school! :D hey it could happen..i get too crazy sometimes…

Smack or French kissing: a smack is decent…done in public (when I say public, I mean..me and my tropa…) French is really…really…sweet…a gentle french, though…GOD!..it’s been a year since I last kissed somebody! (OVERSHARING!!! Don’t you love it? )

Kissing or sex: I’m saving myself for that special someone…right now, I’m going for kissing…in a way,I still have that OLD FASHIONED filipina in me…this would be one of the best things I could ever give to my husband…one promise I’m trying to keep…God help me…

What one supernatural ability would you like to acquire? Professor X’s… the power to control one’s mind is cool…really cool…HEHEHE!!!! ;) I’m gonna control “someone’s” mind to…JUMP OVER THE CLIFF!!! Hehehe…”take off your clothes!” hehe… I’m a BAD girl!



0 comments: