GIMME ME 5,PLAYER!!!!! hehe...first of all, last nyt, the tropa had dinner early! we were walking on our way out to Cyber at around 5:45... i guess... yeah, and we met everyone and uhm, had dinner at...7... as usual...it's the waiting that takes long... anyways... walking back to the dorm... got this text from... (OH! FOOLISH HEART! HAHA..it's playing...) Drichy asking if we were still there...then...i kinda decided 'ta just call him or something..and he kept talking and talking and i didn't really understand wut exactly he wus saying, only that he wus in La Buena... (no wonder you were telling me 'ta yell... haha...) then, George uploaded the pix on my lappie! :D YEEYY! haha... :D then...at around 9 something, met Mark out...and uhm...Gail came out..then Basil, then Aldrich...haha... :D slept at 1 making an outline of this....stupid...retorrrika..but i didn't take the xam cus...i had p.e. 'til 1... my xam wus at 12...so there... :D



today...uhm... i'm gonna be freakin' tired... ahhh.... i hate it when that happens...we danced for P.E. stupid Itallian dance... hehe... :( oh ... life....



... *sigh*....



and now they're playing JEALOUS... what the hyuk...



k bye...



outtie..

0 comments: